FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Secretaire 10267058

nr 1026 7058

SECRETAIRE

19th century, length: 95 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 132 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, längd: 95 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 132 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 100

Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:02:42

20/3 14:17:02 1      Vinnande bud